Wikimedia.org - Info wikimedia.org

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Wikimedia.org?

• Wikimedia.org ranks 302 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Wikimedia.org?

0.18% of global Internet users visit Wikimedia.org

How many people visit Wikimedia.org each day?

• Wikimedia.org receives approximately 8.2M visitors and 16,983,716 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Wikimedia.org receive most of its visitors from?

• Wikimedia.org is mostly visited by people located in United States,India,Azerbaijan.

How much Wikimedia.org can earn?

• Wikimedia.org should earn about $73,785.58/day from advertising revenue.

What is Wikimedia.org estimated value?

• Estimated value of Wikimedia.org is $53,974,168.95.

What IP addresses does Wikimedia.org resolve to?

• Wikimedia.org resolves to the IP addresses 208.80.154.224.

Where are Wikimedia.org servers located in?

• Wikimedia.org has servers located in San Francisco, California, 94105, United States.

About - wikimedia.org

Wikimedia is a global movement whose mission is to bring free educational content to the world.
Edit Site Info

What technologies does wikimedia.org use?

Web Servers
Apache Traffic Server
Apache Traffic Server

wikimedia.org Profile

Title: Wikimedia
Keywords: wikimedia is a global movement whose mission is to bring free educational content to the world.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with wikimedia.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

wikimedia.org Traffic Summary

8.2M daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,165,248
Monthly Visits:
244,957,440
Pages per Visit:
2.08
Daily Pageviews:
16,983,716
Alexa Rank:
302 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.18%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:16
Bounce rate:
68.93%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
16.52%
Referral:
50.96%
Search:
30.70%
Social:
1.82%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.2%23.4%263
India 11.1%13.0%257
Azerbaijan 4.8%3.2%126
Germany 4.0%3.5%238
Iran 3.1%3.0%369
Russian Federation 3.0%2.8%440
Japan 2.9%3.2%1077
Canada 2.5%2.4%312
Mexico 2.3%2.0%292
United Kingdom 2.2%1.7%267
Turkey 1.9%2.0%341
France 1.9%1.4%472
Indonesia 1.4%1.5%421
Korea, Republic of 1.4%3.4%530
Australia 1.3%1.5%409
Egypt 1.3%1.1%393
Italy 1.2%1.2%487
Greece 1.2%1.2%377
Angola 1.1%0.6%353
Pakistan 1.1%1.2%298
Brazil 1.0%0.7%929
Argentina 1.0%0.8%417
Poland 0.9%0.8%368
Austria 0.9%1.7%130
Spain 0.9%0.5%757
Taiwan 0.9%0.8%664
Bangladesh 0.8%0.9%214
Saudi Arabia 0.8%1.2%406
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%261
Algeria 0.7%0.6%284
Philippines 0.6%0.9%235
Colombia 0.6%0.4%490
Israel 0.6%0.7%218
Venezuela 0.6%0.5%435
Qatar 0.6%0.3%408
Chile 0.6%0.6%363
South Africa 0.5%1.5%356
Nigeria 0.5%0.4%669

Where do visitors go on wikimedia.org?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
upload.wikimedia.org
71.04%51.45%1.42
commons.wikimedia.org
31.16%39.26%2.47
wikimedia.org
5.49%5.26%1.9
meta.wikimedia.org
0.91%1.47%3.2
payments.wikimedia.org
0.88%0.48%1.1
donate.wikimedia.org
0.65%0.36%1.1
m.wikimedia.org
0.32%0.19%1.2
foundation.wikimedia.org
0.26%0.18%1.3
phabricator.wikimedia.org
0.17%0.16%1.8
lists.wikimedia.org
0.13%0.19%3.0
incubator.wikimedia.org
0.12%0.16%3
dumps.wikimedia.org
0.11%0.15%2.6
species.wikimedia.org
0.10%0.10%2.0
gerrit.wikimedia.org
0.07%0.09%2
store.wikimedia.org
0.07%0.07%2
OTHER
0%0.44%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  wikimedia.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,837
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,015,718
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,418,326
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $618,546.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  397
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  2,862
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $1,661.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  95
Page Authority:
  73
MozRank:
  7

+ How is socially engaged wikimedia.org?

Facebook:
  96
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would wikimedia.org make?

Daily Revenue:
$73,785.58
Monthly Revenue:
$2,213,567.40
Yearly Revenue:
$26,931,736.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,974,190$45,583.95
India 2,207,883$3,532.61
Germany 594,430$2,871.10
Canada 407,609$2,857.34
Australia 254,756$1,918.31
United Kingdom 288,723$1,798.75
Japan 543,479$1,739.13
Korea, Republic of 577,446$1,339.68
South Africa 254,756$1,123.47
France 237,772$1,117.53
Russian Federation 475,544$965.35
Austria 288,723$938.35
Azerbaijan 543,479$875.00
Italy 203,805$711.28
Israel 118,886$694.29
Switzerland 101,902$618.55
Iran 509,511$591.03
Saudi Arabia 203,805$411.69
Turkey 339,674$370.25
Greece 203,805$366.85
Mexico 339,674$329.48
Indonesia 254,756$313.35
Angola 101,902$272.08
Taiwan 135,870$258.15
Philippines 152,853$247.62
Poland 135,870$245.92
Pakistan 203,805$216.03
Brazil 118,886$210.43
Bangladesh 152,853$204.82
Nigeria 67,935$177.99
Argentina 135,870$161.68
Egypt 186,821$151.32
Qatar 50,951$135.02
Chile 101,902$103.94
Spain 84,919$94.26
Algeria 101,902$91.71
Colombia 67,935$90.35
Venezuela 84,919$56.90

How much money does wikimedia.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13,349.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$400,475.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,872,449.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,677,653
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
80,329,580
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
977,343,223
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 715,354$8,205.11
India 618,207$989.13
Germany 172,385$832.62
Canada 101,902$714.34
Australia 50,951$383.66
United Kingdom 46,196$287.80
Austria 75,068$243.97
Indonesia 147,758$181.74
Greece 79,484$143.07
Azerbaijan 86,957$140.00
Israel 22,588$131.92
France 26,155$122.93
Italy 34,647$120.92
Switzerland 18,342$111.34
Iran 81,522$94.57
Saudi Arabia 42,799$86.45
Poland 44,837$81.15
Pakistan 65,217$69.13
Russian Federation 28,533$57.92
Korea, Republic of 23,098$53.59
Japan 16,304$52.17
Taiwan 21,739$41.30
Mexico 30,571$29.65
Turkey 23,777$25.92
Argentina 19,022$22.64
South Africa 5,095$22.47
Spain 16,135$17.91
Philippines 10,700$17.33
Chile 13,247$13.51
Brazil 7,133$12.63
Qatar 3,057$8.10
Egypt 9,341$7.57
Colombia 5,435$7.23
Angola 2,038$5.44
Algeria 5,095$4.59
Bangladesh 3,057$4.10
Nigeria 1,359$3.56
Venezuela 2,548$1.71

How much is wikimedia.org worth?

Website Value:
$53,974,168.95

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
wikimedia.org
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-05-30 17:17:02
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-05-30 01:01:24
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
wikimedia.org
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2018-05-30 17:17:02
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is wikimedia.org hosted?

Server IP:
208.80.154.224
ASN:
AS14907 
ISP:
Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
California, CA
94105
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 208.80.154.224

+ How fast does wikimedia.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1056 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

98
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)792ms 81% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 81% 14% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 14% 3% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 3%
First Input Delay (FID)3ms 99% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 99% 0% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an FAST speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)792ms 81% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 81% 14% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 14% 3% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 3%
First Input Delay (FID)3ms 99% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 99% 0% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Lab Data

First Meaningful Paint 0.7?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 1.1?s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. [Learn More](https://web.dev/lighthouse-largest-contentful-paint/)
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Speed Index 0.7?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 0?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 0.7?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 20?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 0.7?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Avoid non-composited animations
Animations which are not composited can be janky and increase CLS. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 0.7?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
Estimated Input Latency 10?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
Minimize third-party usage
Third-party code can significantly impact load performance. Limit the number of redundant third-party providers and try to load third-party code after your page has primarily finished loading. Learn more.

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

92
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.5s 81% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 60% 30% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 30% 9% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 9%
First Input Delay (FID)252ms 1% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1% 94% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 94% 3% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 3%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.5s 60% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 60% 30% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 30% 9% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 9%
First Input Delay (FID)252ms 99% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1% 94% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 94% 3% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 3%

Lab Data

Estimated Input Latency 10?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 2.3?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 2.3?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 2.3?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 0?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 3.1?s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. [Learn More](https://web.dev/lighthouse-largest-contentful-paint/)
First Contentful Paint (3G) 4590?ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 2.3?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 20?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Avoid non-composited animations
Animations which are not composited can be janky and increase CLS. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
Minimize third-party usage
Third-party code can significantly impact load performance. Limit the number of redundant third-party providers and try to load third-party code after your page has primarily finished loading. Learn more.
Speed Index 2.3?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.

+ Does wikimedia.org use compression?

wikimedia.org use gzip compression.
Original size: 7.29 KB
Compressed size: 1.88 KB
File reduced by: 5.41 KB (74%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  96
Vendor reliability:
  96
Privacy:
  96
Child safety:
  95

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wikimedia.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.wikipedia.org
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Sep 18 10:00:19 2020 GMT
Valid until: Dec 17 10:00:19 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

wikimedia.org supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Wed, 28 Oct 2020 03:19:31 GMT
Server: Varnish
X-Varnish: 27828797
X-Cache: cp1077 int
X-Cache-Status: int-front
Server-Timing: cache;desc="int-front"
Set-Cookie: WMF-Last-Access=28-Oct-2020;Path=/;HttpOnly;secure;Expires=Sun, 29 Nov 2020 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: WMF-Last-Access-Global=28-Oct-2020;Path=/;Domain=.wikimedia.org;HttpOnly;secure;Expires=Sun, 29 Nov 2020 00:00:00 GMT
X-Client-IP: 67.212.187.106
Location: https://wikimedia.org/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: keep-alive

HTTP/2 301 
date: Tue, 27 Oct 2020 01:16:10 GMT
server: mw2235.codfw.wmnet
location: https://www.wikimedia.org/
cache-control: max-age=2592000
expires: Thu, 26 Nov 2020 01:16:10 GMT
content-length: 234
content-type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1
vary: X-Forwarded-Proto
age: 93801
x-cache: cp1079 hit, cp1083 hit/662
x-cache-status: hit-front
server-timing: cache;desc="hit-front"
strict-transport-security: max-age=106384710; includeSubDomains; preload
report-to: { "group": "wm_nel", "max_age": 86400, "endpoints": [{ "url": "https://intake-logging.wikimedia.org/v1/events?stream=w3c.reportingapi.network_error&schema_uri=/w3c/reportingapi/network_error/1.0.0" }] }
nel: { "report_to": "wm_nel", "max_age": 86400, "failure_fraction": 0.05, "success_fraction": 0.0}
set-cookie: WMF-Last-Access=28-Oct-2020;Path=/;HttpOnly;secure;Expires=Sun, 29 Nov 2020 00:00:00 GMT
set-cookie: WMF-Last-Access-Global=28-Oct-2020;Path=/;Domain=.wikimedia.org;HttpOnly;secure;Expires=Sun, 29 Nov 2020 00:00:00 GMT
x-client-ip: 67.212.187.106
set-cookie: GeoIP=US:IL:Naperville:41.77:-88.14:v4; Path=/; secure; Domain=.wikimedia.org

HTTP/2 200 
date: Wed, 28 Oct 2020 02:46:43 GMT
cache-control: s-maxage=3600, must-revalidate, max-age=0
server: ATS/8.0.8
etag: W/"1d27-5a4d026140f85"
last-modified: Mon, 04 May 2020 10:39:42 GMT
content-type: text/html
content-encoding: gzip
vary: Accept-Encoding
age: 1968
x-cache: cp1079 hit, cp1083 hit/226
x-cache-status: hit-front
server-timing: cache;desc="hit-front"
strict-transport-security: max-age=106384710; includeSubDomains; preload
report-to: { "group": "wm_nel", "max_age": 86400, "endpoints": [{ "url": "https://intake-logging.wikimedia.org/v1/events?stream=w3c.reportingapi.network_error&schema_uri=/w3c/reportingapi/network_error/1.0.0" }] }
nel: { "report_to": "wm_nel", "max_age": 86400, "failure_fraction": 0.05, "success_fraction": 0.0}
set-cookie: WMF-Last-Access=28-Oct-2020;Path=/;HttpOnly;secure;Expires=Sun, 29 Nov 2020 00:00:00 GMT
x-client-ip: 67.212.187.106
set-cookie: GeoIP=US:IL:Naperville:41.77:-88.14:v4; Path=/; secure; Domain=.wikimedia.org
accept-ranges: bytes
content-length: 1924

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ns2.wikimedia.org 2034
NS ns0.wikimedia.org 2034
NS ns1.wikimedia.org 2034

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-03-16
Domain Age:
17 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: WIKIMEDIA.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D95346862-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2020-10-15T22:29:59Z
Creation Date: 2003-03-16T08:22:47Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-03-16T08:22:47Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registrant Organization: Wikimedia Foundation, Inc.
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Country: US
Name Server: NS0.WIKIMEDIA.ORG
Name Server: NS1.WIKIMEDIA.ORG
Name Server: NS2.WIKIMEDIA.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form https://www.icann.org/wicf/)
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-10-28T03:18:48Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

The Registrar of Record identified in this output may have an RDDS service that can be queried for additional information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with wikimedia.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

petssoulsmuseum.org
1 secs
a-pri.co.il
36 secs
givingrally.org
53 secs
endless-stories.org
54 secs
a-carsystems.co.il
1 min
ukk25.com
1 min
weibo.com
1 min
raileuropeturkiye.online
1 min
bjj4ever.org
2 mins
sodapdf.com
2 mins
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wikimedia.org widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业