Ojolink.fr - Info ojolink.fr

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Ojolink.fr?

• Ojolink.fr ranks 17,660,270 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Ojolink.fr?

1.0E-6% of global Internet users visit Ojolink.fr

How many people visit Ojolink.fr each day?

• Ojolink.fr receives approximately 14 visitors and 14 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Ojolink.fr receive most of its visitors from?

• Ojolink.fr is mostly visited by people located in France,Algeria,Cameroon.

How much Ojolink.fr can earn?

• Ojolink.fr should earn about $0.06/day from advertising revenue.

What is Ojolink.fr estimated value?

• Estimated value of Ojolink.fr is $27.07.

What IP addresses does Ojolink.fr resolve to?

• Ojolink.fr resolves to the IP addresses 37.59.181.242.

Where are Ojolink.fr servers located in?

• Ojolink.fr has servers located in Provo, UT, 84606, France.

About - ojolink.fr

ojolink.fr Profile

Title: Web Server's Default Page
Description: Portail fran?ais des téléchargerment gratuits . Tous les Logiciels, Télécharger Jeux, Télécharger Drivers, Télécharger PILOTES, Télécharger Sonneries, Télécharger Manuels, Télécharger Wallpapers, Télécharger a Téléchargerment gratuit, Telecharger Gratuit.
Keywords: télécharger, téléchargement, fran?ais, téléchargez, telecharger, logiciel, telechargement, programme, gratuit, gratuitement, Jeux, Manuels, Drivers, Pilotes, france, jeu, fran?ais, french, Sonneries, wallpapers, mobiles
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ojolink.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

ojolink.fr Traffic Summary

14 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
14
Monthly Visits:
420
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
14
Alexa Rank:
17,660,270 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
1.0E-6%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:56
Bounce rate:
31.39%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
13.19%
Referral:
16.76%
Search:
70.04%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 29.1%27.5%72456
Algeria 15.7%23.1%13657
Cameroon 10.8%9.8%5137
Cote d'Ivoire 5.1%5.4%5657
Morocco 4.6%5.0%28154
Tunisia 4.0%2.6%24592
Senegal 3.7%3.9%6196
Madagascar 3.1%2.1%9084

Where do visitors go on ojolink.fr?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ojolink.fr
69.80%67.07%1.8
OTHER
0%32.93%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  ojolink.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  6,255,666
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  3

+ How is socially engaged ojolink.fr?

Facebook:
  53
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would ojolink.fr make?

Daily Revenue:
$0.06
Monthly Revenue:
$1.80
Yearly Revenue:
$21.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 4$0.02
Algeria 3$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00
Senegal 1$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00
Senegal 0$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00

How much is ojolink.fr worth?

Website Value:
$27.07

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
ojolink.fr
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
ojolink.fr
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is ojolink.fr hosted?

Server IP:
37.59.181.242
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
France, FR
 

Other sites hosted on 37.59.181.242

+ How fast does ojolink.fr load?

Average Load Time:
(1002 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

71
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

100
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does ojolink.fr use compression?

ojolink.fr does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  18
Vendor reliability:
  18
Privacy:
  18
Child safety:
  24

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ojolink.fr does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

ojolink.fr does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Jul 2018 20:12:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 3684
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Wed, 21 Mar 2018 22:17:31 GMT
ETag: "e64-567f38eabac5f"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.ojolink.fr 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.instradns.com
Rname root.instra.com
Serial Number 2010090805
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.59.181.242 3600
NS ns2.instradns.com 3593
NS ns1.instradns.com 3593
NS ns3.instradns.com 3593

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-10
Domain Age:
12 years 2 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format : YYYY-MM-DDThh:mm:ssZ
%% short date format : DD/MM
%% version : FRNIC-2.5
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See https://www.afnic.fr/en/products-and-services/services/whois/whois-special-notice/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
%% [67.212.187.106 REQUEST] >> ojolink.fr
%%
%% RL Net [##########] - RL IP [#########.]
%%

domain: ojolink.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: DD3713-FRNIC
admin-c: NF2085-FRNIC
tech-c: TL1740-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL23633-FRNIC
registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY LTD
Expiry Date: 2021-06-10T03:00:12Z
created: 2008-06-10T21:12:25Z
last-update: 2020-04-10T20:36:01Z
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL23633-FRNIC
nserver: ns1.instradns.com
nserver: ns2.instradns.com
nserver: ns3.instradns.com
source: FRNIC

registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY LTD
type: Isp Option 1
address: Level 1
address: 222-225 Beach Road
address: 3195 MORDIALLOC, VICTORIA
country: AU
phone: +61 3 9783 1800
fax-no: +61 3 9783 6844
e-mail: email
website: http://www.instra.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 2007-10-23T12:00:00Z
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DD3713-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: Domain Directors
address: 52, boulevard Winston Churchill
address: 17000 la Rochelle
country: FR
phone: +33 6 22 92 04 27
e-mail: email
registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY LTD
changed: 2015-04-06T19:30:50Z email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 2015-01-30T15:09:59Z
reachstatus: not identified
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: NF2085-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: Nelson Fernadez
address: STEPUS, INC
address: 5585 SW 6 ST
address: 33134 Miami
country: US
phone: +1 7864685632
e-mail: email
registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY LTD
changed: 2012-06-15T02:46:13Z email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: not identified
reachstatus: not identified
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: TL1740-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: DOMAIN DIRECTORS
address: Domain Directors France (SARL)
address: 10, rue des Carmes
address: 17000 la Rochelle
country: FR
phone: +33 1 76 60 71 01
e-mail: email
registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY LTD
changed: 2016-06-15T15:21:44Z email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRY
eligdate: 2016-06-15T15:21:44Z
reachmedia: phone
reachstatus: ok
reachsource: REGISTRY
reachdate: 2016-06-15T15:21:44Z
source: FRNIC
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ojolink.fr in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

ellada.by
7 secs
ofbfm.com
31 secs
girlsxss.net
33 secs
juststaytheday.net
34 secs
loantech.top
34 secs
mbtoutlets-store.net
35 secs
ydc.lk
1 min
spicytrannyhd.com
1 min
crazyhacker.net
1 min
gis-eg.net
1 min
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ojolink.fr widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业