Gengtube.org - Info gengtube.org

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Gengtube.org?

• Gengtube.org ranks 14,540,977 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Gengtube.org?

1.0E-6% of global Internet users visit Gengtube.org

How many people visit Gengtube.org each day?

• Gengtube.org receives approximately 5 visitors and 5 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Gengtube.org receive most of its visitors from?

• Gengtube.org is mostly visited by people located in Malaysia,Singapore,Brunei Darussalam.

How much Gengtube.org can earn?

• Gengtube.org should earn about $0.02/day from advertising revenue.

What is Gengtube.org estimated value?

• Estimated value of Gengtube.org is $8.28.

What IP addresses does Gengtube.org resolve to?

• Gengtube.org resolves to the IP addresses 172.98.192.37.

Where are Gengtube.org servers located in?

• Gengtube.org has servers located in Rochester, New York, 14606, United States.

About - gengtube.org

What technologies does gengtube.org use?

Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx

gengtube.org Profile

Title: Loading...
Description: This website is for sale! gengtube.org is your first and best source for all of the information you’re looking for. From general topics to more of what you would expect to find here, gengtube.org has it all. We hope you find what you are searching for!
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gengtube.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

gengtube.org Traffic Summary

5 daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
5
Monthly Visits:
150
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
5
Alexa Rank:
14,540,977 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
1.0E-6%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 51.1%42.7%1638
Singapore 26.5%30.7%2127
Brunei Darussalam 9.1%11.5%281
Pakistan 5.6%8.0%19278
Saudi Arabia 2.7%4.2%22465
Israel 1.6%0.8%29168

Where do visitors go on gengtube.org?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gengtube.org
100.00%100.00%3.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  gengtube.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged gengtube.org?

Facebook:
  111
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would gengtube.org make?

Daily Revenue:
$0.02
Monthly Revenue:
$0.60
Yearly Revenue:
$7.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Malaysia 2$0.01
Singapore 2$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 1$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Singapore 0$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Pakistan 0$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Israel 0$0.00

How much is gengtube.org worth?

Website Value:
$8.28

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
gengtube.org
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
gengtube.org
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is gengtube.org hosted?

Server IP:
172.98.192.37
ASN:
AS31863 
ISP:
Centrilogic, Inc. 
Server Location:
Rochester
New York, NY
14606
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 172.98.192.37

+ How fast does gengtube.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2084 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

46
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

67
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does gengtube.org use compression?

gengtube.org does not use compression.
Original size: 468 B
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gengtube.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ansplash.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Dec 2 20:49:04 2019 GMT
Valid until: Mar 1 20:49:04 2020 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

gengtube.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

connection: Upgrade
upgrade: h2c

HTTP/2 200 
cache-control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
content-length: 468
content-type: text/html; charset=utf-8
date: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 21:12:02 GMT
server: nginx
set-cookie: sid=91141110-1186-11eb-8cc7-ea2852f923f3; path=/; domain=.gengtube.org; expires=Sat, 06 Nov 2088 00:26:09 GMT; max-age=2147483647; HttpOnly

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.rentondc.com
Rname admin.gengtube.org
Serial Number 2020070801
Refresh 86400
Retry 10800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 172.98.192.37 463
NS ns1.rentondc.com 600
NS ns2.rentondc.com 600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: GENGTUBE.ORG
Domain ID: D176441633-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-04T03:46:23Z
Creation Date: 2015-06-04T14:05:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-06-04T14:05:16Z
Sponsoring Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: PP-SP-001
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16
Registrant Street: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: PP-SP-001
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16
Admin Street: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: PP-SP-001
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16
Tech Street: Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: IAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-15T15:18:21Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gengtube.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gengtube.org widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业