Fantasti.cc - Info fantasti.cc

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for Fantasti.cc?

• Fantasti.cc ranks 15,339 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit Fantasti.cc?

0.0053% of global Internet users visit Fantasti.cc
Loading...

How many people visit Fantasti.cc each day?

• Fantasti.cc receives approximately 240.4K visitors and 408,716 page impressions per day.

Which countries does Fantasti.cc receive most of its visitors from?

• Fantasti.cc is mostly visited by people located in United States,Germany,Brazil.

How much Fantasti.cc can earn?

• Fantasti.cc should earn about $1,732.90/day from advertising revenue.

What is Fantasti.cc estimated value?

• Estimated value of Fantasti.cc is $1,265,016.11.

What IP addresses does Fantasti.cc resolve to?

• Fantasti.cc resolves to the IP addresses 77.247.181.102.

Where are Fantasti.cc servers located in?

• Fantasti.cc has servers located in Maassluis, 11, Netherlands.

About - fantasti.cc

What technologies does fantasti.cc use?

Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx
JavaScript Frameworks
Prototype
Prototype
RequireJS
RequireJS
Captchas
reCAPTCHA
reCAPTCHA

fantasti.cc Profile

Title: Fantasti.cc - The Best User Submitted Homemade ***
Description: Fantasti.cc has all the newest homemade *** *** submitted by you and your friends. Check out the hottest homemade *** submitted today.
Keywords: fantasti.cc, fantasti, fantasticc, ***, video, ***, ***
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fantasti.cc in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

fantasti.cc Traffic Summary

240.4K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
240,421
Monthly Visits:
7,212,630
Pages per Visit:
1.70
Daily Pageviews:
408,716
Loading...
Alexa Rank:
15,339 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0053%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
01:35
Bounce rate:
59.43%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
24.09%
Referral:
50.51%
Search:
21.62%
Social:
1.38%
Paid:
1.52%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.9%29.9%15197
Germany 9.1%7.0%5257
Brazil 5.1%3.3%15497
India 3.5%2.3%52146
Algeria 3.4%2.7%3246
Mexico 2.7%2.3%12095
Egypt 2.6%1.9%8930
Australia 1.9%1.1%15434
Greece 1.8%1.2%9245
South Africa 1.7%1.6%7166
Canada 1.4%1.1%25752
Ukraine 1.2%0.7%8304
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.5%4618
Serbia 0.7%0.7%5329
Armenia 0.6%0.4%1794
Russian Federation 0.6%0.3%82333
Tunisia 0.5%0.4%7888
Israel 0.5%0.5%12395

Where do visitors go on fantasti.cc?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fantasti.cc
99.65%99.27%1.7
OTHER
0%0.73%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  fantasti.cc
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  51,307
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  67,159
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  37,578
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $3,138.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  54
Page Authority:
  52
MozRank:
  5

+ How is socially engaged fantasti.cc?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would fantasti.cc make?

Daily Revenue:
$1,732.90
Monthly Revenue:
$51,987.00
Yearly Revenue:
$632,508.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 122,206$1,401.70
Germany 28,610$138.19
Australia 4,496$33.85
Canada 4,496$31.52
South Africa 6,539$28.84
Brazil 13,488$23.87
India 9,400$15.04
Israel 2,044$11.93
Algeria 11,035$9.93
Mexico 9,400$9.12
Greece 4,905$8.83
Egypt 7,766$6.29
Ukraine 2,861$3.92
Serbia 2,861$2.60
Russian Federation 1,226$2.49
Sri Lanka 2,044$1.78
Tunisia 1,635$1.50
Armenia 1,635$1.49

How much money does fantasti.cc lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$321.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,655.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$117,469.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
41,064
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,231,911
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
14,988,249
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 21,997$252.31
Germany 8,297$40.07
Canada 1,124$7.88
Australia 899$6.77
India 2,632$4.21
Greece 1,913$3.44
Israel 388$2.27
Brazil 809$1.43
Mexico 846$0.82
South Africa 131$0.58
Ukraine 372$0.51
Algeria 552$0.50
Serbia 486$0.44
Egypt 388$0.31
Russian Federation 74$0.15
Armenia 82$0.07
Sri Lanka 41$0.04
Tunisia 33$0.03

How much is fantasti.cc worth?

Website Value:
$1,265,016.11

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
fantasti.cc
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2020-03-04 01:46:35
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2020-03-04 01:46:35
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
fantasti.cc
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2020-03-04 01:46:35
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
EnforcementTime:
2019-10-12 05:34:25
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is fantasti.cc hosted?

Server IP:
77.247.181.102
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Maassluis
11
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.181.102

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does fantasti.cc load?

Average Load Time:
(1906 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

90
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.2s 38% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 38% 45% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 45% 15% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 15%
First Input Delay (FID)17ms 98% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 98% 0% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.5s 37% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 37% 43% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 43% 18% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 18%
First Input Delay (FID)75ms 95% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 95% 2% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 2% 1% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1%

Lab Data

Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 1.2?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 90?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration, in milliseconds, of the longest task. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 2.2?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Estimated Input Latency 10?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 20?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds.
Speed Index 1.2?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 2.0?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 1.1?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

35
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)3.3s 38% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 26% 43% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 43% 30% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 30%
First Input Delay (FID)255ms 88% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 88% 8% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 8% 2% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 2%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)4.2s 15% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 15% 42% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 42% 41% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 41%
First Input Delay (FID)879ms 95% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 76% 11% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 11% 11% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 11%

Lab Data

Max Potential First Input Delay 340?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration, in milliseconds, of the longest task. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 14.3?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Estimated Input Latency 90?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint (3G) 9060.5?ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 750?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds.
Speed Index 5.0?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 9.4?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 4.3?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 4.3?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.

+ Does fantasti.cc use compression?

fantasti.cc use gzip compression.
Original size: 88.39 KB
Compressed size: 19.21 KB
File reduced by: 69.18 KB (78%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  9

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fantasti.cc supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.fantasti.cc
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Jun 24 06:07:47 2019 GMT
Valid until: Jul 5 16:52:26 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

fantasti.cc does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Server: nginx/1.14.2
Date: Wed, 05 Aug 2020 10:43:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: keep-alive
Location: https://fantasti.cc/

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.14.2
Date: Wed, 05 Aug 2020 10:43:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;charset=UTF-8
Content-Length: 20113
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pt2pndrie07ufqm0m2kpkuvdf6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Origin, X-Requested-With, Content-Type, Accept
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip
X-Server: http01

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-07-19
Domain Age:
15 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: fantasti.cc
Registry Domain ID: D13564798-CC
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2020-07-08T04:54:35Z
Creation Date: 2005-07-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-07-18T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Banzelt 4 A
Registrant City: Root-sur-Syre
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: ***21
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.27720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Banzelt 4 A
Admin City: Root-sur-Syre
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: ***21
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.27720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Banzelt 4 A
Tech City: Root-sur-Syre
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: ***21
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.27720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.eurodns.com
Name Server: ns2.eurodns.com
Name Server: ns3.eurodns.com
Name Server: ns4.eurodns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-08-05T10:44:23Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1?867 records have been archived since 2006-11-12
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=fantasti.cc

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Domain Name: FANTASTI.CC
Registry Domain ID: 87192436_DOMAIN_CC-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Updated Date: 2020-07-20T07:00:46Z
Creation Date: 2005-07-19T12:34:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-07-19T12:34:41Z
Registrar: EuroDNS S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.EURODNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EURODNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.EURODNS.COM
Name Server: NS4.EURODNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-08-05T10:44:18Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with fantasti.cc in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

fepg.ir
6 secs
dhethadi.in-one.info
43 secs
findyourflex.net
46 secs
faraping.ir
1 min
ex***.org
1 min
nkgraphics.net
1 min
paozuyahinata.net
1 min
oeralm.club
1 min
elie.ir
2 mins
chilland.net
2 mins
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fantasti.cc widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业