321movies.co - Info 321movies.co

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for 321movies.co?

• 321movies.co ranks 254,484 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit 321movies.co?

0.00019% of global Internet users visit 321movies.co

How many people visit 321movies.co each day?

• 321movies.co receives approximately 1K visitors and 3,800 page impressions per day.

Which countries does 321movies.co receive most of its visitors from?

• 321movies.co is mostly visited by people located in United States,United Kingdom,Czech Republic.

How much 321movies.co can earn?

• 321movies.co should earn about $30.63/day from advertising revenue.

What is 321movies.co estimated value?

• Estimated value of 321movies.co is $12,997.61.

What IP addresses does 321movies.co resolve to?

• 321movies.co resolves to the IP addresses 52.87.80.196.

Where are 321movies.co servers located in?

• 321movies.co has servers located in Ashburn, Virginia, 20149, United States.

About - 321movies.co

Watch HD Movies Online For Free and Download the latest movies without Registration at 321Movies.Co
Edit Site Info

What technologies does 321movies.co use?

Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Font Scripts
Google Font API
Google Font API
Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx

321movies.co Profile

Title: Expired - domain expired
Description: Watch HD Movies Online For Free and Download the latest movies without Registration at 321movies.org
Keywords: free movies, free online movies, watch online free movies, hd movies, online free watch, watch free tv series
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 321movies.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

321movies.co Traffic Summary

1K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
950
Monthly Visits:
28,500
Pages per Visit:
4.00
Daily Pageviews:
3,800
Alexa Rank:
254,484 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00019%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
12:03
Bounce rate:
18.08%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
78.95%
Referral:
13.93%
Search:
7.13%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 54.0%53.9%61778
United Kingdom 14.2%15.9%47528
Czech Republic 8.3%8.7%15829
Pakistan 4.4%5.6%26062
Canada 4.0%3.3%81016
Singapore 3.9%2.9%27624
Australia 3.3%3.8%65736
Philippines 2.6%2.1%28620

Where do visitors go on 321movies.co?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
321movies.co
100.00%100.00%3.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  321movies.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  32,833,417
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  12
Page Authority:
  23
MozRank:
  2

+ How much would 321movies.co make?

Daily Revenue:
$30.63
Monthly Revenue:
$918.90
Yearly Revenue:
$11,179.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,048$23.49
United Kingdom 604$3.76
Australia 144$1.09
Canada 125$0.88
Czech Republic 331$0.72
Singapore 110$0.33
Pakistan 213$0.23
Philippines 80$0.13

How much money does 321movies.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$165.50
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,013.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
664
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,928
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
242,461
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 369$4.23
United Kingdom 97$0.60
Canada 31$0.22
Australia 29$0.22
Singapore 32$0.10
Pakistan 68$0.07
Czech Republic 33$0.07
Philippines 6$0.01

How much is 321movies.co worth?

Website Value:
$12,997.61

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
321movies.co
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-05-22 13:27:34
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
B
Ad filtering:
(Visitors in all regions viewing your pages with the Chrome browser won?t see ads. You should fix the violations and submit your site for a review.)
On
EnforcementTime:
2019-05-22 13:27:33
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Failing


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
321movies.co
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is 321movies.co hosted?

Server IP:
52.87.80.196
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
Virginia, VA
20149
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 52.87.80.196

+ How fast does 321movies.co load?

Average Load Time:
(6751 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

68
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

48
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.2s % of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 34% 55% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 55% 10% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 10%
First Input Delay (FID)193ms 89% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 89% 7% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 7% 2% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 2%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)1.6s 44% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 44% 50% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 50% 5% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 5%
First Input Delay (FID)283ms % of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 86% 9% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 9% 4% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 4%

Lab Data

Estimated Input Latency 40?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint (3G) 9287?ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 270?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds.
Speed Index 5.8?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 6.0?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 4.8?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 5.1?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 200?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration, in milliseconds, of the longest task. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 6.8?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.

+ Does 321movies.co use compression?

321movies.co use br compression.
Original size: 141.55 KB
Compressed size: 28.66 KB
File reduced by: 112.89 KB (79%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

321movies.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Cloudflare Inc ECC CA-3
Valid from: Jul 28 00:00:00 2020 GMT
Valid until: Jul 28 12:00:00 2021 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

321movies.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Date: Fri, 25 Sep 2020 17:39:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Server: nginx
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: Hit
X-Server: PR-Suspensions7-44-151
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Content-Encoding: gzip

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.11.10 290
A 104.28.10.10 290
A 172.67.128.153 290
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3564
NS apollo.ns.cloudflare.com 3564

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-09-08
Domain Age:
4 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: 321movies.co
Registry Domain ID: D136096729-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
Registrar URL: www.namesilo.com
Updated Date: 2020-09-13T00:00:59Z
Creation Date: 2016-09-08T18:29:39Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-09-07T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4805240066
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: expired
Domain Status: autoRenewPeriod https://icann.org/epp#autoRenewPeriod
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name:
Registrant Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City:
Registrant State/Province: AZ
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone:
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name:
Admin Organization:
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City:
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country:
Admin Phone:
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name:
Tech Organization:
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City:
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country:
Tech Phone:
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: Please query the RDDS service of the Registrar of Record identified in this output for information on how to contact the Registrant, Admin, or Tech contact of the queried domain name.
Name Server: ns1.parkco1.neustar.biz
Name Server: ns2.parkco1.neustar.biz
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2020-09-25T17:39:31Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

The above WHOIS results have been redacted to remove potential personal data. The full WHOIS output may be available to individuals and organisations with a legitimate interest in accessing this data not outweighed by the fundamental privacy rights of the data subject. To find out more, or to make a request for access, please visit: RDDSrequest.nic.co.

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co, mil.co, edu.co, com.co, net.co, nom.co, arts.co, firm.co, info.co, int.co, web.co, rec.co, co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 321movies.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
321movies.co widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业