2ch.hk - Info 2ch.hk

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for 2ch.hk?

• 2ch.hk ranks 8,477 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit 2ch.hk?

0.00634% of global Internet users visit 2ch.hk

How many people visit 2ch.hk each day?

• 2ch.hk receives approximately 287.6K visitors and 1,673,821 page impressions per day.

Which countries does 2ch.hk receive most of its visitors from?

• 2ch.hk is mostly visited by people located in Russian Federation,Germany,Turkmenistan.

How much 2ch.hk can earn?

• 2ch.hk should earn about $3,826.26/day from advertising revenue.

What is 2ch.hk estimated value?

• Estimated value of 2ch.hk is $2,793,166.53.

What IP addresses does 2ch.hk resolve to?

• 2ch.hk resolves to the IP addresses 5.61.239.35.

Where are 2ch.hk servers located in?

• 2ch.hk has servers located in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Russia.

About - 2ch.hk

Два.ч — Свободное общение
Edit Site Info

What technologies does 2ch.hk use?

Font Scripts
Font Awesome
Font Awesome
Analytics
Google Analytics
Google Analytics
Liveinternet
Liveinternet
Web Servers
Nginx
Nginx
Reverse proxies
Nginx
Nginx
JavaScript Libraries
jQuery UI
jQuery UI
jQuery
jQuery

2ch.hk Profile

Title: Два.ч — Свободное общение
Keywords: Два.ч — Свободное общение
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 2ch.hk in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

2ch.hk Traffic Summary

287.6K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
287,598
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,902,352
Pages per Visit:
5.82
Daily Pageviews:
1,673,821
Alexa Rank:
8,477 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00634%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
14:40
Bounce rate:
30.28%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
78.33%
Referral:
1.19%
Search:
14.14%
Social:
4.93%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 61.2%66.7%477
Germany 9.7%7.0%3018
Turkmenistan 5.6%1.8%323
Switzerland 4.9%2.3%1432
Spain 4.8%5.3%2368
Belarus 3.1%3.8%506
Ukraine 2.2%2.5%2078
Israel 1.5%4.1%1601
Latvia 1.1%0.3%813
Cyprus 0.9%0.2%433
Kazakhstan 0.6%2.0%2813

Where do visitors go on 2ch.hk?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
2ch.hk
99.82%99.94%6.1
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  2ch.hk
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,972,968
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  523
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  110
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How much would 2ch.hk make?

Daily Revenue:
$3,826.26
Monthly Revenue:
$114,787.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,396,584.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,116,439$2,266.37
Germany 117,167$565.92
Israel 68,627$400.78
Switzerland 38,498$233.68
Spain 88,713$98.47
Belarus 63,605$86.50
Turkmenistan 30,129$83.16
Ukraine 41,846$57.33
Kazakhstan 33,476$23.77
Latvia 5,021$6.83
Cyprus 3,348$3.45

How much money does 2ch.hk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$468.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14,064.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$171,118.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
156,770
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,703,102
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
57,221,077
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 33,979$164.12
Russian Federation 66,986$135.98
Israel 13,039$76.15
Switzerland 6,930$42.06
Spain 16,855$18.71
Turkmenistan 4,821$13.30
Belarus 6,361$8.65
Ukraine 5,440$7.45
Latvia 854$1.16
Kazakhstan 1,004$0.71
Cyprus 502$0.52

How much is 2ch.hk worth?

Website Value:
$2,793,166.53

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
2ch.hk
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-07-09 19:00:00
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Visitors in all regions viewing your pages with the Chrome browser won?t see ads. You should fix the violations and submit your site for a review.)
On
EnforcementTime:
2019-07-09 19:00:00
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Failing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-03-25 16:32:29
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
2ch.hk
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-03-25 16:32:29
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is 2ch.hk hosted?

Server IP:
5.61.239.35
ASN:
AS47764 
ISP:
Limited liability company Mail.Ru 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Russia, RU
 

Other sites hosted on 5.61.239.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does 2ch.hk load?

Average Load Time:
(923 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

77
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)989ms 75% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 75% 20% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 20% 3% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 3%
First Input Delay (FID)1ms 98% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 98% 0% of loads for this page have an average (100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an AVERAGE speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)592ms 89% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 89% 9% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 9% 1% of loads for this page have a slow (>3s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 1%
First Input Delay (FID)2ms 97% of loads for this page have a fast (<100ms) First Input Delay (FID) 97% 1% of loads for this page have an average 100ms ~ 300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1% 0% of loads for this page have a slow (>300ms) First Input Delay (FID) 0%

Lab Data

First Contentful Paint 1.2?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
Max Potential First Input Delay 50?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration of the longest task. Learn more.
Estimated Input Latency 10?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 1.2?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 1.2?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Timing budget
Set a timing budget to help you keep an eye on the performance of your site. Performant sites load fast and respond to user input events quickly. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 1.2?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
Speed Index 1.4?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
Largest Contentful Paint 2.9?s
Largest Contentful Paint marks the time at which the largest text or image is painted. [Learn More](https://web.dev/lighthouse-largest-contentful-paint)
Total Blocking Time 10?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds. Learn more.

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

51
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.4s 75% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 58% 31% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 2.5s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 31% 9% of loads for this page have a slow (>2.5s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 9%
First Input Delay (FID)307ms 1% of loads for this page have a fast (<50ms) First Input Delay (FID) 1% 71% of loads for this page have an average (50ms ~ 250ms) First Input Delay (FID) 71% 27% of loads for this page have a slow (>250ms) First Input Delay (FID) 27%

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an SLOW speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

First Contentful Paint (FCP)2.0s 67% of loads for this page have a fast (<1s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 67% 25% of loads for this page have an average (1s ~ 2.5s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 25% 6% of loads for this page have a slow (>2.5s) First Contentful Paint (FCP) 6%
First Input Delay (FID)271ms 97% of loads for this page have a fast (<50ms) First Input Delay (FID) 70% 21% of loads for this page have an average 50ms ~ 250ms) First Input Delay (FID) 21% 7% of loads for this page have a slow (>250ms) First Input Delay (FID) 7%

Lab Data

Max Potential First Input Delay 230?ms
The maximum potential First Input Delay that your users could experience is the duration, in milliseconds, of the longest task. Learn more.
Time to Interactive 7.4?s
Time to interactive is the amount of time it takes for the page to become fully interactive. Learn more.
Estimated Input Latency 30?ms
Estimated Input Latency is an estimate of how long your app takes to respond to user input, in milliseconds, during the busiest 5s window of page load. If your latency is higher than 50 ms, users may perceive your app as laggy. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint (3G) 8596.5?ms
First Contentful Paint 3G marks the time at which the first text or image is painted while on a 3G network. Learn more.
Total Blocking Time 190?ms
Sum of all time periods between FCP and Time to Interactive, when task length exceeded 50ms, expressed in milliseconds.
Speed Index 5.0?s
Speed Index shows how quickly the contents of a page are visibly populated. Learn more.
First CPU Idle 6.8?s
First CPU Idle marks the first time at which the page's main thread is quiet enough to handle input. Learn more.
First Contentful Paint 4.2?s
First Contentful Paint marks the time at which the first text or image is painted. Learn more.
Performance budget
Keep the quantity and size of network requests under the targets set by the provided performance budget. Learn more.
First Meaningful Paint 4.6?s
First Meaningful Paint measures when the primary content of a page is visible. Learn more.

+ Does 2ch.hk use compression?

2ch.hk use gzip compression.
Original size: 25.45 KB
Compressed size: 9.35 KB
File reduced by: 16.1 KB (63%)

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  24

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

2ch.hk supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: 2ch.hk
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Jul 24 00:08:04 2020 GMT
Valid until: Oct 22 00:08:04 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

2ch.hk does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 22 Sep 2020 14:07:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 154
Connection: keep-alive
Location: https://2ch.hk/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 22 Sep 2020 14:07:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Last-Modified: Tue, 22 Sep 2020 13:50:33 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
ETag: W/"5f6a0129-65ff"
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
Content-Encoding: gzip

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ed.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.hkirc.hk...
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Whois server by HKIRC
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
.hk top level Domain names can be registered via HKIRC-Accredited Registrars.
Go to https://www.hkirc.hk/content.jsp?id=280 for details.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Domain Name: 2CH.HK

Domain Status: Active

DNSSEC: unsigned

Contract Version: Refer to registrar

Active variants

Inactive variants

Registrar Name: NICENIC INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LTD

Registrar Contact Information: Email Address: email Phone No.: (852) 6858 1005

Reseller:


Registrant Contact Information:

Company English Name (It should be the same as the registered/corporation name on your Business Register Certificate or relevant do***ents): VENTURE I. S.A
Company Chinese name:
Address: 50TH STREET, GLOBAL PLAZA TOWER 19TH FLOOR, SUITE H PANAMA CITY - -
Country: Panama (PA)
Email: email
Domain Name Commencement Date: 10-10-2012
Expiry Date: 10-10-2020
Re-registration Status: Complete



Administrative Contact Information:

Given name: PIVACY PROTECTION
Family name: YOHOST.ORG HOSTING SOLUTIONS
Company name: VENTURE I. S.A
Address: 50TH STREET, GLOBAL PLAZA TOWER 19TH FLOOR, SUITE H PANAMA CITY - -
Country: Panama (PA)
Phone: +1-8159814410
Fax:
Email: email
Account Name: HK4364334T



Technical Contact Information:

Given name: PIVACY PROTECTION
Family name: YOHOST.ORG HOSTING SOLUTIONS
Company name: VENTURE I. S.A
Address: 50TH STREET, GLOBAL PLAZA TOWER 19TH FLOOR, SUITE H PANAMA CITY - -
Country: Panama (PA)
Phone: +1-8159814410
Fax:
Email: email



Name Servers Information:

ED.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
ISLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM



Status Information:

Domain Prohibit Status:



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The Registry contains ONLY .com.hk, .net.hk, .edu.hk, .org.hk,
.gov.hk, idv.hk. and .hk $domains.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WHOIS Terms of Use
By using this WHOIS search enquiry service you agree to these terms of use.
The data in HKDNR's WHOIS search engine is for information purposes only and HKDNR does not guarantee the accuracy of the data. The data is provided to assist people to obtain information about the registration record of domain names registered by HKDNR. You agree to use the data for lawful purposes only.

You are not authorised to use high-volume, electronic or automated processes to access, query or harvest data from this WHOIS search enquiry service.

You agree that you will not and will not allow anyone else to:

a. use the data for mass unsolicited commercial advertising of any sort via any medium including telephone, email or fax; or

b. enable high volume, automated or electronic processes that apply to HKDNR or its computer systems including the WHOIS search enquiry service; or

c. without the prior written consent of HKDNR compile, repackage, disseminate, disclose to any third party or use the data for a purpose other than obtaining information about a domain name registration record; or

d. use such data to derive an economic benefit for yourself.

HKDNR in its sole discretion may terminate your access to the WHOIS search enquiry service (including, without limitation, blocking your IP address) at any time including, without limitation, for excessive use of the WHOIS search enquiry service.

HKDNR may modify these terms of use at any time by publishing the modified terms of use on its website.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 2ch.hk in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

moreee.store
2 secs
luxurydesignervillas.space
4 secs
crashpanda.team
7 secs
omranweb.com
38 secs
xikmi.com
40 secs
***gun.net
56 secs
astrallis-case.store
58 secs
ciaocry.store
1 min
thedevelopers.space
1 min
notaly.ir
1 min
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
2ch.hk widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业