Noticias de Actualidad de Venezuela y el Resto del Mundo. Presenta secciones como Deportes, Economía, Farándula, Información General, Internacional, Opinión, Política, Sucesos, Chepa Candela | 2001.com - 2001.com.ve traffic statistics"/>

2001.com.ve - Info 2001.com.ve

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for 2001.com.ve?

• 2001.com.ve ranks 48,791 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit 2001.com.ve?

0.00154% of global Internet users visit 2001.com.ve

How many people visit 2001.com.ve each day?

• 2001.com.ve receives approximately 21.7K visitors and 58,577 page impressions per day.

Which countries does 2001.com.ve receive most of its visitors from?

• 2001.com.ve is mostly visited by people located in Venezuela,United States,Colombia.

How much 2001.com.ve can earn?

• 2001.com.ve should earn about $46.88/day from advertising revenue.

What is 2001.com.ve estimated value?

• Estimated value of 2001.com.ve is $22,625.45.

What IP addresses does 2001.com.ve resolve to?

• 2001.com.ve resolves to the IP addresses 168.62.177.63.

Where are 2001.com.ve servers located in?

• 2001.com.ve has servers located in Washington, Virginia, 22747, United States.

About - 2001.com.ve

Edición digital del periódico de circulación impresa a nivel nacional. Ediciones diarias.
Noticias de Actualidad de Venezuela y el Resto del Mundo. Presenta secciones como Deportes, Economía, Farándula, Información General, Internacional, Opinión, Política, Sucesos, Chepa Candela
Edit Site Info

2001.com.ve Profile

Title: 2001.com.ve
Keywords: 2001, 2001.com.ve, periódicos, periódico, venezuela, economía, farándula, espectáculos, política, noticia, noticias de venezuela, prensa venezolana, chepa candela, opinión, medios, comunicación, actualidad, entrevistas, encuestas, noticias internacionales, indicadores económicos, sucesos
Last update was 588 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 2001.com.ve in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

2001.com.ve Traffic Summary

21.7K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
21,695
Monthly Visits:
650,850
Pages per Visit:
2.70
Daily Pageviews:
58,577
Alexa Rank:
48,791 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00154%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:08
Bounce rate:
61.22%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
12.85%
Referral:
33.19%
Search:
50.35%
Social:
3.61%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 86.1%93.3%332
United States 2.8%1.2%270858
Colombia 1.3%0.5%21580
Peru 1.1%0.6%15921
Canada 0.9%0.3%110809
Uruguay 0.7%0.3%5163

Where do visitors go on 2001.com.ve?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
2001.com.ve
100.00%65.29%1.9
manejador.2001.com.ve
3.91%34.71%30

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  2001.com.ve
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,681,709
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,947
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  350
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $83.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ Moz Data

Domain Authority:
  54
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

+ How is socially engaged 2001.com.ve?

Facebook:
  21,113
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  73
Pins:
  0

+ How much would 2001.com.ve make?

Daily Revenue:
$46.88
Monthly Revenue:
$1,406.40
Yearly Revenue:
$17,111.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Venezuela 54,652$36.62
United States 703$8.06
Canada 176$1.23
Colombia 293$0.39
Peru 351$0.38
Uruguay 176$0.21

How much money does 2001.com.ve lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$88.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,076.43
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,888
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
56,638
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
689,097
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 127$1.45
Venezuela 1,640$1.10
Canada 44$0.31
Peru 35$0.04
Colombia 23$0.03
Uruguay 19$0.02

How much is 2001.com.ve worth?

Website Value:
$22,625.45

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
2001.com.ve
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-03-14 04:21:32
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
C
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing


Mobile summary

Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-03-14 04:21:32
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
C
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Passing

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
2001.com.ve
Last Change Time:
(The last time that the site changed status.)
2019-03-14 04:21:32
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Passing

+ Where is 2001.com.ve hosted?

Server IP:
168.62.177.63
ASN:
AS8075 
ISP:
Microsoft Corporation 
Server Location:
Washington
Virginia, VA
22747
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 168.62.177.63

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

+ How fast does 2001.com.ve load?

Average Load Time:
(4154 ms) 12 % of sites are slower

+ Does 2001.com.ve use compression?

2001.com.ve does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  70

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

2001.com.ve does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

2001.com.ve does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Site Categories (dmoz)

Noticias y medios/Periódicos

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 18 Mar 2019 14:33:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Mon, 18 Mar 2019 14:33:25 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 168.62.177.63 3444
SOA 3444
Mname dnsbda.lasnovedades.com
Rname gruporedes.dearmas.com
Serial Number 1394224468
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dnsbda1.lasnovedades.com 444
NS dnsbda.lasnovedades.com 444
Last update was 588 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 2001.com.ve in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
2001.com.ve widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业