1man1jar.org - Info 1man1jar.org

Domain Summary

What is the traffic rank for 1man1jar.org?

• 1man1jar.org ranks 388,519 globally on Alexa.

What percent of global Internet users visit 1man1jar.org?

0.00021% of global Internet users visit 1man1jar.org

How many people visit 1man1jar.org each day?

• 1man1jar.org receives approximately 1.1K visitors and 1,050 page impressions per day.

Which countries does 1man1jar.org receive most of its visitors from?

• 1man1jar.org is mostly visited by people located in United States,Poland,Argentina.

How much 1man1jar.org can earn?

• 1man1jar.org should earn about $2.01/day from advertising revenue.

What is 1man1jar.org estimated value?

• Estimated value of 1man1jar.org is $840.42.

What IP addresses does 1man1jar.org resolve to?

• 1man1jar.org resolves to the IP addresses 104.27.165.159.

Where are 1man1jar.org servers located in?

• 1man1jar.org has servers located in United States.

About - 1man1jar.org

What technologies does 1man1jar.org use?

CDN
CloudFlare
CloudFlare
Widgets
Facebook
Facebook
Twitter
Twitter
Analytics
Statcounter
Statcounter
Video Players
YouTube
YouTube

1man1jar.org Profile

Title: 1Man1Jar .org: 1 Man 1 Jar Original Video!
Description: The 1man1jar video!
Keywords: 1man1jar,1,man,jar
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 1man1jar.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

1man1jar.org Traffic Summary

1.1K daily visitors
Is this your site?
Verify your site's metrics.
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Visits:
31,500
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
1,050
Alexa Rank:
388,519 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.1%12.1%558039
Poland 11.2%11.2%73397
Argentina 6.7%6.7%54780
India 5.4%5.4%330702
Colombia 4.8%4.8%45609
Philippines 2.9%2.9%65069
Russian Federation 2.1%2.1%549993

Where do visitors go on 1man1jar.org?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1man1jar.org
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush
Domain:
  1man1jar.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  237,144
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  300
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,215
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

+ How is socially engaged 1man1jar.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  106
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  266
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

+ How much would 1man1jar.org make?

Daily Revenue:
$2.01
Monthly Revenue:
$60.30
Yearly Revenue:
$733.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 127$1.46
Poland 118$0.21
India 57$0.09
Argentina 70$0.08
Colombia 50$0.07
Philippines 30$0.05
Russian Federation 22$0.04

How much money does 1man1jar.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$11.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$139.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
95
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,847
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
34,634
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 23$0.26
Poland 39$0.07
India 16$0.03
Argentina 10$0.01
Colombia 4$0.01
Philippines 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is 1man1jar.org worth?

Website Value:
$840.42

+ Ad Experience Report

Summary of the ad experience rating of a site for a specific platform.

Desktop summary

Root domain:
1man1jar.org
Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed


Mobile summary

Region:
(The Ad Standard region to which this site has been assigned.)
Pending
Ad filtering:
(Chrome is not filtering ads on your site.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site that is reviewed for the Better Ads Standards.)
Not reviewed

+ Abusive Experience Report

Root domain:
1man1jar.org
Enforcement:
(Chrome is not preventing your site from opening new windows or tabs.)
Off
Status:
(The status of the site reviewed for the abusive experiences.)
Not reviewed

+ Where is 1man1jar.org hosted?

Server IP:
104.27.165.159
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.165.159

+ How fast does 1man1jar.org load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Desktop

69
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data


Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights) - Mobile

71
0-49 50-89 90-100 i

Field Data

Over the last 30 days, the field data shows that this page has a speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report.We are showing the 90th percentile of FCP and the 95th percentile of FID.

Origin Data

All pages served from this origin have an speed compared to other pages in the Chrome User Experience Report. over the last 30 days.To view suggestions tailored to each page, analyze individual page URLs.

Lab Data

+ Does 1man1jar.org use compression?

1man1jar.org does not use compression.
Original size: n/a
Compressed size: n/a
File reduced by: n/a

+ Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  16
Vendor reliability:
  16
Privacy:
  16
Child safety:
  9

+ SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

1man1jar.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: CloudFlare Inc ECC CA-2
Valid from: Nov 25 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Nov 25 12:00:00 2019 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

+ Verify HTTP/2 Support

1man1jar.org supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

+ Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 29 Mar 2019 13:18:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df7819cec70b6e0b7e236c5273ba49e511553865484; expires=Sat, 28-Mar-20 13:18:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.1man1jar.org; HttpOnly
Location: http://1man1jar.org/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Fri, 29 Mar 2019 17:18:04 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=14400
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 4bf220b02fbdc631-MSP
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 29 Mar 2019 13:18:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1dbd00019b53f6793b3bfad45163f4851553865484; expires=Sat, 28-Mar-20 13:18:04 GMT; path=/; domain=.1man1jar.org; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Mon, 03 Dec 2018 18:54:59 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Fri, 29 Mar 2019 17:18:04 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=14400
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 4bf220b05bb3c639-MSP

+ DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.164.159 300
A 104.27.165.159 300
NS adrian.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS walt.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

+ Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: 1MAN1JAR.ORG
Domain ID: D15***21264-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-21T12:41:08Z
Creation Date: 2009-08-20T18:32:04Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-08-20T18:32:04Z
Sponsoring Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registrant ID: CR12760652
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14747 N Northsight Blvd Suite 111, PMB 309
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: CR12760660
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14747 N Northsight Blvd Suite 111, PMB 309
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: CR12760656
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14747 N Northsight Blvd Suite 111, PMB 309
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS77.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS78.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-15T15:52:19Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*www.worwor.cn is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with 1man1jar.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

froknowsphoto.com
2 secs
maveraotomotiv.com
9 secs
paxful.com
14 secs
su-runway.xyz
37 secs
bilettk.xyz
37 secs
alzscot.org
37 secs
rocketnation.studio
39 secs
markaflix.com
1 min
prornhub.com
1 min
sultaan.pathrow.info
1 min
WHAT WE RECOMMEND:
We are using the world's No. 1 Marketing Tool to grow our website. Activate your FREE trial today!

BrowserExtension

Install HypeStat extension in your browser to see statistics and technologies used with one click.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) www.worwor.cn and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1man1jar.org widget
日本无码AV片在线电影网站_特片_色啦啦国产A∨在线_西西gogo高清大胆专业